[u]Perjantai 1.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Kanada-Latvia A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 USA-[b]Suomi[/b] B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Tshekki-Ruotsi A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Venäjä-Norja B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Lauantai 2.5.2015[/u] 13.15 Sveitsi-Itävalta A (O2 Arena, Praha) 13.15 Slovakia-Tanska B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 17.15 Ranska-Saksa A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 Valko-Venäjä-Slovenia B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Latvia-Tshekki A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Norja-USA B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Sunnuntai 3.5.2015[/u] 13.15 Itävalta-Ruotsi A (O2 Arena, Praha) 13.15 Venäjä-Slovenia B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 17.15 Kanada-Saksa A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 Valko-Venäjä-Slovakia B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Ranska-Sveitsi A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Tanska-[b]Suomi[/b] B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Maanantai 4.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Latvia-Ruotsi A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 Venäjä-USA B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Kanada-Tshekki A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Norja-[b]Suomi[/b] B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Tiistai 5.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Sveitsi-Saksa A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 Tanska-Valko-Venäjä B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Itävalta-Ranska A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Slovakia-Slovenia B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Keskiviikko 6.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Sveitsi-Latvia A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 Venäjä-Tanska B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Ruotsi-Kanada A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Slovakia-Norja B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) | [u]Torstai 7.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Tshekki-Ranska A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 USA-Valko-Venäjä B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Ruotsi-Saksa A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 [b]Suomi[/b]-Slovenia B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Perjantai 8.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Tshekki-Itävalta A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 Slovenia-Norja B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Saksa-Latvia A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 USA-Tanska B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Lauantai 9.5.2015[/u] 13.15 Ranska-Kanada A (O2 Arena, Praha) 13.15 Valko-Venäjä-Venäjä B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 17.15 Itävalta-Latvia A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 [b]Suomi[/b]-Slovakia B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Ruotsi-Sveitsi A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Tanska-Norja B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Sunnuntai 10.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Saksa-Tshekki A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 Slovenia-USA B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Sveitsi-Kanada A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Slovakia-Venäjä B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Maanantai 11.5.2015[/u] 17.15 Saksa-Itävalta A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 [b]Suomi[/b]-Valko-Venäjä B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Ruotsi-Ranska A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 Slovenia-Tanska B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) [u]Tiistai 12.5.2015[/u] 13.15 Kanada-Itävalta A (O2 Arena, Praha) 13.15 Norja-Valko-Venäjä B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 17.15 Latvia-Ranska A (O2 Arena, Praha) 17.15 USA-Slovakia B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) 21.15 Tshekki-Sveitsi A (O2 Arena, Praha) 21.15 [b]Suomi[/b]-Venäjä B (CEZ Aréna, Ostrava) |
Kellonajat Suomen aikaa
Torstai 14.5.2015
16:15 Puolivälierä CEZ Aréna, Ostrava
17:15 Puolivälierä O2 Arena, Praha
20:15 Puolivälierä CEZ Aréna, Ostrava
21:15 Puolivälierä O2 Arena, Praha
Lauantai 16.5.2015
16:15 Välierä O2 Arena, Praha
20:15 Välierä O2 Arena, Praha
Sunnuntai 17.5.2015
17:15 Pronssiottelu O2 Arena, Praha
21:45 Loppuottelu O2 Arena, Praha
Perjantai 1.5.2015
Kello 17.15 USA–Suomi
MTV3, kello 17.05
Sunnuntai 3.5.2015
Kello 21.15 Tanska–Suomi
MTV3, kello 21.05
Maanantai 4.5.2015
Kello 21.15 Norja–Suomi
MTV3, kello 21.05
Torstai 7.5.2015
Kello 21.15 Suomi–Slovenia
MTV3, kello 21.05
Lauantai 9.5.2015
Kello 17.15 Suomi–Slovakia
MTV3, kello 17.05
Maanantai 11.5.2015
Kello 17.15 Suomi–Valko-Venäjä
MTV3, kello 17.05
Tiistai 12.5.2015
Kello 21.15 Suomi–Venäjä
MTV3, kello 21.05
Torstai 14.5.2015
Puolivälierät kello 16.15, 17.15, 20.15 ja 21.15.
Lauantai 16.5.2015
Välierät kello 16.15 ja 20.15.
Sunnuntai 17.5.2015
Pronssiottelu kello 17.15.
Loppuottelu kello 21.45.